List good match ups for the week in the WDA and EDC
Tonight
Jamestown @ Minot
Dec 20
Wahpeton @ Fargo South
Thursday, December 22
Fargo North @ Fargo South
GF Red River @ Fargo Davies
Run4Fun2009 wrote:Continued with EDC games from 1/16 - 1/31
Monday, January 16th
Fargo Davies @ Valley City
Tuesday, January 17th
GF Red River @ Fargo North
Wahpeton @ West Fargo
Thursday, January 19th
GF Red River @ GF Central
Friday, January 20th
Fargo Davies @ Fargo North
Fargo South @ Devils Lake
Fargo Shanley @ Wahpeton
Tuesday, January 24th
Fargo North @ GF Central
Devils Lake @ GF Red River
Wahpeton @ Fargo DaviesWest Fargo @ Fargo Shanley
Moorhead (MN) @ Fargo South
Valley City @ Lisbon (Class B)
Thursday, January 26th
GF Red River @ Fargo South
Friday, January 27th
Devils Lake @ Fargo North
Fargo Davies @ West Fargo
Wahpeton @ GF Central
Tuesday, January 31st
Fargo South @ Fargo North
GF Red River @ Fargo Shanley
GF Central @ West Fargo
Mighty-Mouse wrote:Thurday, January 5
GF Red River @ West Fargo
Mandan @ Bismarck (@BCC)
Friday, January 6
Fargo Shanley @ Fargo South
Valley City @ Wahpeton
GF Central @ Fargo Davies
Saturday, January 7
West Fargo @ Fargo North
Valley City @ Bismarck St. Mary's
Turtle Mountain @ Bismarck
Williston @ Jamestown
Monday, January 9
Fargo South @ Fargo Davies
Tuesday, January 10
West Fargo @ Valley City
Fargo Shanley @ GF Central
GF Red River @ East Grand Forks (MN)
Bismarck @ St. Mary's
Jamestown @ Bismarck Century
Williston @ Dickinson
Turtle Mountain @ Minot
Thursday, January 12
Bismarck Century @ Minot
Friday, January 13
West Fargo @ Fargo South
Wahpeton @ GF Red River
Fargo Shanley @ Fargo Davies
Bismarck @ Dickinson
Mandan @ Williston
St. Mary's @ Turtle Mountain
Saturday, January 14
Moorhead (MN) @ Fargo North
GF Central @ Devils Lake
Mandan @ Turtle Mountain
Tuesday, January 17
St. Mary's @ Jamestown
Turtle Mountain @ Devils Lake
Williston @ Minot
Thursday, January 19
Bismarck @ Bismarck Century, BCC
Williston @ Minot
Saturday, January 21
Dickinson @ Mandan
Minot @ Jamestown
Turtle Mountain @ Williston
Tuesday, January 24
Jamestown @ Mandan
St. Mary's @ Minot
Williston @ Sidney
Thursday, January 26
Dickinson @ Bismarck Century
Friday, January 27
St. Mary's @ Dickinson
Williston @ Mandan
Minot @ Turtle Mountain
Saturday, January 28
Bismarck @ Jamestown
Williston @ Bismarck Century
TBA @ St. Mary's
Tuesday, January 31
Bismarck @ Minot
Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 10 guests