by Run4Fun2009 » Tue Feb 12, 2013 12:17 am
Ellery Bresnahan (Central Cass) 42 points @ Milnor
Austen Archer (FSHP) 42 points vs. Oak Grove
Alex Weston (North Star) 40 vs. Des Lacs-Burlington
Jake Hagler (North Star) 39 vs. New Rockford-Sheyenne
Nick Myhre (Rolette-Wolford) 39 @ Langdon
Tanner Holte (Des Lacs-Burlington) 39 vs. Parshall
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 39 vs. Velva
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 39 vs. Parshall
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 38 vs. Surrey
Austin Markel (Drayton-Valley-Edinburg) 37 @ Thompson
Kalton Agnes (Langdon) 36 @ Rolla
Adam Peltier (Turtle Lake-M-M) 36 vs. Center-Stanton
Jordan Haselau (Maple Valley) 35 vs. FSHP
D'Angelo Burns (F-C-T) 35 vs. Oakes
Syris Jenson (Drayton-Valley-Edinburg) 35 @ Hillsboro-CV
Jake Hagler (North Star) 35 @ Grafton
Justin Black Cloud (Solen) 35 @ Wakpala, SD
Brett Schreiner (Washburn) 35 @ Hazen
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 35 vs. Our Redeemer's
Austin Markel (Drayton-VE) 34 @ Park River-FL
Chris Duke (Des Lacs-Burlington) 34 vs. Parshall
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 34 @ Trinity Christian
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 34 vs. Ray
Brady Thompson (Tioga) 34 vs. New Town
Adam White (Ellendale) 33 @ P-B-K
Ellery Bresnahan (Central Cass) 33 vs. Grafton
Antoine Motley (Warwick) 33 vs. Enderlin
Adam Peltier (Turtle Lake-M-M) 33 vs. TGU
Chris Duke (Des Lacs-Burlington) 33 vs. Hazen
Kodie Hancock (Westhope-Newburg) 33 vs. Rolla
Ellery Bresnahan (Central Cass) 32 vs. Wyndmere-Lidgerwood
Jeff Illies (Wyndmere-Lidgerwood) 32 vs. F-C-T
Jake Hagler (North Star) 32 vs. Four Winds-Minnewaukan
Tanner Holte (Des Lacs-Burlington) 32 vs. Mohall-Lansford-Sherwood
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 32 vs. Tioga
Jacob Volk (Dickinson Trinity) 32 vs. Heart River
Taylor Zentner (Mott-Regent) 32 vs. Grant County
Wayne Fox (New Town) 32 vs. Garrison
Dean Foote (Parshall) 32 vs. Garrison
Britton Bussman (Milnor) 31 @ North Sargent
Britton Bussman (Milnor) 31 vs. Central Cass
Eric Bachmeier (Kindred) 31 @ Hillsboro-CV
Kris Wathne (Griggs Cty Central) 31 @ Barnes County North
Jake Hagler (North Star) 31 vs. Beulah
Kalton Agnes (Langdon) 31 vs. Rolette-Wolford
Mykle Rud (Garrison) @ New Town
Wyatt Bailey (Standing Rock) 31 @ Hazen
Justin Black Cloud (Solen) 31 vs. White Shield
Tanner Holte (Des Lacs-Burlington) 31 @ Glenburn
Tanner Holte (Des Lacs-Burlington) 31 vs. Our Redeemer's
Houston Lavachek (Glenburn) 31 vs. Westhope-Newburg
Hunter Braaten (Westhope-Newburg) 31 vs. Stanley
Brody Bosch (Bishop Ryan) 31 vs. M-L-S
Jade Bentz (Trenton) 31 @ Bainville, MT
Michael Rademacher (Trenton) 31 vs. New Town
Jordan Haselau (Maple Valley) 30 vs. LaMoure-LM
Jordan Haselau (Maple Valley) 30 @ Enderlin
Devin Arp (Sargent Central) 30 vs. Oakes
Bryce Messner (Dakota Prairie) 30 @ Hatton-Northwood
Antoine Motley (Warwick) 30 vs. P-B-K
Dustin Iverson (Grant County) 30 vs. Flasher
Jalen Steele (Standing Rock) 30 @ Four Winds-Minnewaukan
Tanner Holte (Des Lacs-Burlington) 30 vs. Tioga
Hunter Braaten (Westhope-Newburg) 30 vs. Dunseith
Tanner Strand (Our Redeemer's) 30 vs. Glenburn
Ryan Kuntz (Drake-Anamoose) 30 vs. Rolla
Stetson Carr (Hazen) 30 vs. Shiloh Christian
Michael Palczewski (Bowman County) 30 vs. Richardton-Taylor
Taylor Zentner (Mott-Regent) 30 vs. Glen Ullin-Hebron
Taylor Zentner (Mott-Regent) 30 vs. Shiloh Christian
Keenan Hodenfield (Ray) 30 vs. Kenmare