by balla45 » Tue Aug 30, 2011 2:55 am
Class A
2010-2011
Joe Hanstad-Dickinson
Justin Ledger-Century
Dexter Werner-Bismarck
Josh Rodenbiker-Shanley
Nick Schultz-North
Ben Erickstad-Devil's Lake
AJ Jacobson-Shanley
Devin Coyle-Mandan
Dewayne Liggins-Bismarck
JR Gunville-Turtle Mountain
Mack Arvidson-Red River
2009-2010
Joe Hanstad-Dickinson
Bryan Kielpinski-Mandan
Nik Savageau-North
Jalen Finley-Bismarck
Luke Schreiner-Red River
Tyler Eiken-Williston
CJ Vinger-Williston
Dexter Werner-Bismarck
Nick Schultz-North
Josh Rodenbiker-Shanley
2008-2009
Joe Hanstad-Dickinson
Brent Qvale-Williston
Bryant Friskop-Wahpeton
Bryan Kielpinski-Mandan
Luke Schreiner-Red River
Nik Savageau-North
Jason Moch-West Fargo
Andrew Crosby-Minot
Jordan Thilmony-Mandan
Jordan Maurer-Mandan
2007-2008
Luke Martinez-Bismarck
Jordan Allard-South
Jordan May-North
Tanner Farkas-West Fargo
Zac Elgie-Minot
BJ Mertens-Devil's Lake
Jordan Mertens-Devil's Lake
Landon Rachel-Jamestown
Seth Dye-West Fargo
Brent Qvale-Williston
2006-2007
Brian Qvale-Williston
Tate Kick-Dickinson
Jordan Wilhelm-Bismarck
Justin Belohlavek-Mandan
Zac Elgie-Minot
Tanner Farkas-West Fargo
Jon Kramer-Wahpeton
BJ Mertens-Devil's Lake
Marcus Fridley-Dickinson
Jordan May-North
2005-2006
Travis Mertens-Devil's Lake
Eric Erdmann-North
Jordan Wilhelm-Bismarck
Tate Kick-Dickinson
Shane Duchsherer-Minot
Jon Kramer-Wahpeton
John Fraase-Century
Jake Landry-Central
Evan Savageau-South
Brian Qvale-Williston
2004-2005
James Hennessy-Williston
Chris Leier-Mandan
Travis Mertens-Devil's Lake
Jordan Engelhardt-Bismarck
Matt Geiselhart-Wahpeton
Ryan Bogner-Dickinson
John Fraase-Century
Brian Qvale-Williston
Ryan Swallow-Central
Tory Williams-South
Eric Erdmann-North
I'll add more in the near future.
~I have no patience for anyone who doubts me, none at all. My entire goal is to make them feel ashamed for writing me off.
Jordan Maurer
North Dakota Phenom - President
jordan.maurer@northdakotaphenom.com~Be phenomenal or be forgotten.
~It does not take talent to hustle!